Small_716f7d0a-29f6-4157-b690-38d5decc69c3
Robin Goeler
Principal
Administration
Small_a35bf2e3-9acb-49b5-843b-dc50a10642f2
Lauren Skultety
Curriculum Coordinator
Administration
Small_d1025509-0ff3-4392-8b9a-02b97eac51a4
Rebecca Aforismo
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Small_716f7d0a-29f6-4157-b690-38d5decc69c3
Tracey Amodio
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Small_cdbd4570-c391-42ed-81c2-c77dadd7fbae
Gina Baker
Speech & Language Pathologist
Support Services
Small_a578884e-d01d-4ae3-b051-986d4c4a46e9
Joanne Barbash
SACC, Site Supervisor
School-Age Child Care
Small_d7084f67-b19f-4daf-bd6c-2fce531a148a
Robert Barbash
Head Custodian
Building Staff
Small_182e85bf-cde5-4115-a107-9637bf29641a
Donna Barrett
Floating Nurse
Health Services
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Debra Beckquist
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Small_437f5248-7f96-48e0-b3f8-24112e7d778b
Ashley Brown
Science Teacher
Specials
Small_00cb791b-2d2a-4b93-a484-d806bb2fab84
Jody Budz
Math Coach
Instructional Coaches
Small_62041569-b960-46e2-b294-542af4665aeb
Betty Butler
Custodian
Building Staff
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Kerry Cancroft
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Small_2fb99bb6-a82f-4497-884f-e6d43cc80819
Stephanie Carvin
Library Secretary
Building Staff
Small_509afe0a-ad90-4d3d-a128-5a2bcdac73b9
Susan Cowey
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Joanna Cumming
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Small_8bb7f875-04c7-4d17-9c93-c6ba9453abd2
Katherine DeBrizzi
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Amanda DeMezzo
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
Small_9e8fa727-0156-43a8-94f7-e6cdd9ecbef1
Jessica DeNicola
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Christine Deschaine
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Patricia Dickinson
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Kathleen Dilella
Nurse
Health Services
203-315-4314
Small_2f426928-1f06-4112-8b95-aa60830b21b1
Pamela Fowler
Technology Coordinator
Building Staff
Small_bd788f03-0ba8-4313-b836-ec7571ae7146
Laura Green
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Rachel Hanchuruck
Music Teacher
Specials
Small_76958c32-fc72-4a0a-a11c-b75ba05953cd
Heidi Haslam
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Small_c9416633-5364-4b37-96b7-576b496db1e8
Jake Judd
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Alyssa Kalentkowski
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Mary Kelly
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Laura Klimas
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Lori Kowaleski
Library Media Specialist
Specials
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Jodie Lang
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Danielle Lipkvich
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Alyson Medeiros
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Small_0b87af4d-d0e5-48a4-b570-671644368f6c
Holly Mulcahey
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Small_f0b6713b-8ada-4c1d-bd1d-b2f809c5abe0
Angela Nilsson
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Small_bceeb04c-5e67-4cdf-b1b6-b4315c06dcaa
Michael Orifice
Custodian
Building Staff
Small_6ec5d91d-3934-4c92-863d-97444e593968
Theresa Panza
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Lauren Perinetti
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Small_1e620b2f-d9ad-4319-bf1d-1c8fe6ab2233
Christina Prekulaj
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Rosanna Riehl
Art Teacher
Specials
Small_6eae9617-681d-4726-9c0a-68b8bf4b020d
Antonia Rivera
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Jacqueline Rosa
Administrative Assistant to Principal Goeler
Building Staff
203-315-4302
Small_cb7e6ac5-b4f5-4b4b-b3f4-a59c3be54a9e
LeAnna Rosarbo
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Small_2388f1e0-a677-41d8-a396-323a5609d20c
Nancy Ryan
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Lisa Seker
Elementary Secretary
Building Staff
203-315-4301
Small_10d10ebd-44ea-416d-bf79-4319af599533
Joseph Stein
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Small_908cadbd-371a-49ed-a71f-33d34cf02d22
Jamie Sumislaski
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Small_713a5855-6caf-4d54-9207-d4399fe3008b
Talia Sutherland
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Small_1ecf4d45-43d0-4d2b-9c0d-10bc52aa6041
Jessica Tupper
Psychologist
Support Services
Small_d2adf47b-6264-4b0c-aced-c0a3bd564e0c
Elisabeth VanDerMaelen
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Small_dc859cb9-03c8-405b-ae3e-95c9e2a2dae4
Kimberly Volkens
English Language Learners Teacher
Support Services
Small_80ab0904-c29f-423c-bb36-0c3d86a0e11c
Lori Werth
Science Teacher
Specials
Small_bb159f5f-fd50-44e4-903c-6ba321fcee09
Patricia White
Social Worker
Support Services
Small_94fba61c-608c-48d3-94a3-70e047c41011
Rebecca Wieland
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Small_6c1218ae-b201-44d8-9455-a84f60f3b3af
Tadeusz Zdunek
Custodian
Building Staff
Small_d2917fee-3883-4632-a848-3e3a0cedcad4
Lisa Zullo
Library Assistant
Building Staff