Robin Goeler
Principal
Administration
Lauren Skultety
Curriculum Coordinator
Administration
Rebecca Aforismo
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Tracey Amodio
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Anthony Arnold
English Language Learners Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Gina Baker
Speech & Language Pathologist
Support Services
Joanne Barbash
SACC, Site Supervisor
School-Age Child Care
Robert Barbash
Head Custodian
Building Staff
Donna Barrett
Nurse's Aide
Health Services
Debra Beckquist
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Donna Bozzuto
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Ashley Steele
Science Teacher
Specials
Christopher Brown
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Jody Budz
Math Coach
Instructional Coaches
Betty Butler
Custodian
Building Staff
Kerry Cancroft
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Nicole Charczynski
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Susan Cowey
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Joanna Cumming
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Lee Ann Cuomo-LaRock
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Katherine DeBrizzi
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Amanda DeMezzo
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
Jessica DeNicola
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Christine Deschaine
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Patricia Dickinson
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Kathleen Dilella
Nurse
Health Services
203-483-1832
Lorraine Dinneen
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Tara Dugan
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Donna Florio
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Pamela Florio
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Pamela Fowler
Technology Coordinator
Building Staff
Laura Green
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Rachel Hanchuruck
Music Teacher
Specials
Heidi Haslam
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Dawn Henry
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Reem Hijazi
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Eileen Huggler
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Meredith Indorf
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Jake Judd
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Alyssa Kalentkowski
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Kaitlyn Kelemen
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Mary Kelly
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Laura Klimas
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Lori Kowaleski
Library Media Specialist
Specials
Lauren Kramar
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Jodie Lang
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Danielle Lipkvich
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Lauren Luparia
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Alyson Medeiros
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Taylor Miller
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Holly Mulcahey
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Angela Nilsson
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Rachel Northrop
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Michael Orifice
Custodian
Building Staff
Laura Pacileo
ELL/Literacy Aide
Paraprofessionals
Karen Palluzzi
Pre-K Aide
Paraprofessionals
Teresa Panza
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Lauren Perinetti
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Angela Perricone
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Lisette Perrotti
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Maria Pham
English Language Learners Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Christina Prekulaj
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Colette Prior
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Jody Puccino
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Lisa Raccio
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Gail Riccitelli
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Rosanna Riehl
Art Teacher
Specials
Antonia Rivera
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Jacqueline Rosa
Administrative Assistant to Principal Goeler
Building Staff
203-483-1832
LeAnna Rosarbo
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Nancy Ryan
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Ona Sangani
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Lisa Seker
Elementary Secretary
Building Staff
203-483-1832
Joseph Stein
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Jamie Sumislaski
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Talia Sutherland
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Jessica Tupper
Psychologist
Support Services
Elisabeth VanDerMaelen
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Pamela Van Winkle
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Maia Vargas
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Lisa Verzella
Behavior Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Kimberly Volkens
English Language Learners Teacher
Support Services
Lori Werth
Science Teacher
Specials
Patricia White
Social Worker
Support Services
Rebecca Wieland
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Tadeusz Zdunek
Custodian
Building Staff
Lisa Zullo
Library Assistant
Building Staff