James O'Connor
Principal
Administration
Lauren Skultety
Curriculum Coordinator
Administration
Donna Barrett
Nurse's Aide
Health Services
Deborah Bliven
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Laura Boes
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Christine Bonatti
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Nancy Burke
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
William Burke
Custodian
Building Staff
Lee Burkhardt
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Erin Burris
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Ashley Campbell
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Audrey Campbell
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Stephen Castellon
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Diane Celentano
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Dylan Clough
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Nicole Cosgrove
Science Teacher
Specials
Jacquelyn Courtmanche
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Jennifer Crandall
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Bethany Curri
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Jill DeBlasio
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Dana DeCerbo
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
Andrea DeFabio
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Benjamin DeMaio
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Jenny DeNicola
Art Teacher
Specials
Alicia DeNuzzo
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Blair Donahue
Technology Coordinator
Building Staff
Katie Donenfeld
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Heidi Earle
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Lee Fitzgibbons
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Scott Fonicello
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Rosaria Frumento
English Language Learners Teacher
Support Services
Jessica Giamattei
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Meredith Girard
1st Grade Teacher
Christine Glazewski
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Ricci Gold
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Laura Green
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Brian Haesche
Custodian
Building Staff
Theresa Hammond
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Paula Harrington
Library Assistant
Building Staff
Danielle Hudak
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Kristin Jones
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Matthew Kaminski
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Scott Krebs
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Lydia Kroeber
Library Media Specialist
Specials
David Langlais
Music Teacher
Specials
Patricia Lonergan
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Theresa Lordan
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Samantha Lupoli
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Carolyn Mancini
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Erin McCarthy
Social Worker
Support Services
Allesandra Minickene
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Dottie Moore-Markey
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Marie Mordarski
SACC, Site Supervisor
School-Age Child Care
Wendy Murphy
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Jane Murray
Elementary Secretary
Building Staff
203-483-1826
Miranda Naccarato
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Sarah Nelson
Pre-K Aide
Paraprofessionals
Amy O'Brien
Administrative Assistant to Principal O'Connor
Building Staff
203-483-1826
Jennifer Parolise
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Jolee Parolise
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Karin Perricone
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kiley Rayher
Speech & Language Pathologist
Support Services
Marsha Riccio
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Manola Schiavo
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Simeen Seligson
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Patricia Sorrentino
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Camille Stevens
SACC, Site Supervisor (AM)
School-Age Child Care
Elizabeth Streeto
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Marisa Tarquino
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Lisa Tinari
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Lesa Tischler
English Language Learners Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Amy Todisco
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Allison Ufland
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Maia Vargas
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Julia Verrillo
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Lisa Verzella
Behavior Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Vincent Vitale
Custodian
Building Staff
James Vitali
Kindergarten Aide
Paraprofessionals
Lori Werth
Science Teacher
Specials
Florence Williams
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals