Robin Goeler
Principal
Administration
Lauren Skultety
Curriculum Coordinator
Administration
BPS Title IX Staff Contact
MTM Title IX Student Contact
Rebecca Aforismo
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Tracey Amodio
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Anthony Arnold
English Language Learners Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Gina Baker
Speech & Language Pathologist
Support Services
Joanne Barbash
SACC, Site Supervisor
School-Age Child Care
Robert Barbash
Head Custodian
Building Staff
Donna Barrett
Nurse's Aide
Health Services
Debra Beckquist
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Donna Bozzuto
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Christopher Brown
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Jody Budz
Math Coach
Instructional Coaches
Betty Butler
Custodian
Building Staff
Kerry Cancroft
2nd Grade Teacher
Jacob Carey
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Nicole Carrano
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Nicole Charczynski
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Judith Cotter
Building Substitute
Building Staff
Alyssa Coyle
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Lee Ann Cuomo-LaRock
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Adrianna Daros
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Rene DeAngelo
Cafeteria Food Services
Support Services
Katherine DeBrizzi
Kindergarten Teacher
Dylan DeMaio
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Amanda DeMezzo
Pre-K Teacher
Christine Deschaine
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Tara Dugan
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Sandra Duprey
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Martha Durso
Building Substitute
Building Staff
Stephanie Fappiano
School Based Health Center
Support Services
Donna Florio
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Pamela Florio
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Pamela Fowler
Technology Coordinator
Building Staff
Susan Giannotti
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Laura Green
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Oishi Gomes
2nd Grade Teacher
Rachel Hanchuruck
Music Teacher
Specials
Heidi Haslam
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Dawn Henry
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Eileen Huggler
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Jake Judd
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Joanna Kenyon
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Laura Klimas
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Lori Kowaleski
Library Media Specialist
Specials
Lauren Kramar
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Jodie Lang
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Danielle Lipkvich
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Lauren Luparia
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Margaret Massaro
English Language Learners Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Holly Mulcahey
2nd Grade Teacher
Angela Nilsson
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Jennifer O'Hern
School Based Health Center - Nurse
Support Services
Maria Olsen
Physical Therarpy
Support Services
Michael Orifice
Custodian
Building Staff
Karen Palluzzi
Pre-K Aide
Paraprofessionals
Teresa Panza
1st Grade Teacher
L. Angela Paschall
Building Substitute
Building Staff
Lauren Perinetti
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Lisette Perrotti
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Maria Pham
English Language Learners Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Christina Prekulaj
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Amanda Quigley
Occupational Therapist
Support Services
Lisa Raccio
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Caitlyn Raffone
4thTeacher
Gail Riccitelli
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Rosanna Riehl
Art Teacher
Specials
Antonia Rivera
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Jacqueline Rosa
Administrative Assistant to Principal Goeler
Building Staff
203-483-1832
LeAnna Rosarbo
Kindergarten Teacher
Ona Sangani
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Lisa Seker
Elementary Secretary
Building Staff
203-483-1832
Ashley Steele
Science Teacher
Specials
Joseph Stein
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Jamie Sumislaski
1st Grade Teacher
Talia Sutherland
Kindergarten Teacher
Kristyna Templeton
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Karen True
Building Substitute
Building Staff
Jessica Tupper
Psychologist
Support Services
Elisabeth VanDerMaelen
1st Grade Teacher
Pamela Van Winkle
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Lisa Verzella
Behavior Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Kimberly Volkens
English Language Learners Teacher
Support Services
Lori Werth
Science Teacher
Specials
Patricia White
Social Worker
Support Services
Rebecca Wieland
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Tadeusz Zdunek
Custodian
Building Staff
Lisa Zullo
Library Assistant
Building Staff