Maria Clark
Principal
Administration
Lauren Skultety
Curriculum Coordinator
Administration
Michael Agress
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Donna Barrett
Nurse's Aide
Health Services
Lauren Birbarie
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Bijana Boskovic
Custodian
Building Staff
Beatrice Brown
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Ashley Campbell
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Laura Carbone
Elementary Secretary
Building Staff
203-481-5386
Lilian Castle
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Kimberly Cellini
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kathleen Collins
Speech & Language Pathologist
Support Services
Rachel Comen
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Nicole Costa
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Rebecca Courtemanche
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Charlotte D'Aniello
Library Assistant
Building Staff
Melissa Danielson
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Charlie Davis
Custodian
Building Staff
Sara DeBroi
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Tyrell DeClaybrook-Johnson
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Janet DeMaio
English Language Learners Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Lori DeMilo
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Virginia Dendas
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Blair Donahue
Technology Coordinator
Building Staff
Silvia d'Orazio
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Frank Dormer
Art Teacher
Specials
Felicia Edwards
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Sandra Fair
SACC, Site Supervisor
School-Age Child Care
Rosaria Frumento
English Language Learners Teacher
Support Services
Christie Glazewski
Math Coach
Instructional Coaches
Laura Green
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Ellen Greenberg
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Mary Guillemette
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Nancy Hobbs
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Eric Jacobson
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Melissa Kane
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Sean Kennedy
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Amy King
Social Worker
Support Services
Christin Klouda
Nurse
Health Services
203-481-5386
Amanda Lenzi
2nd Grade Teacher
Danielle Lipkvich
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Tyler McLain
Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Gary Melillo
Administrative Assistant to Principal Clark
Building Staff
203-481-5386
Maria Melillo
Library Media Specialist
Specials
Austin Michaels
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Erika Munoz
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Wendy Murphy
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Michael Musante
Paraprofessional
Mark Myers
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Miranda Naccarato
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Chloe O'Connell-Ngov
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Jeremy Pastore
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Marc Pellegrino
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Monica Pustari
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Alexandra Raccio
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Erica Rascati
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Anthony Ristaino
Custodian
Building Staff
Julie Ristaino
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Jennifer Rumbin
Psychologist
Support Services
~
Ashley Sadowski
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Theodore Samodel
Music Teacher
Specials
Judith Spaar
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Carol Spinello
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Megan St. Pierre
Science Teacher
Specials
Camille Stephens
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Edmund Swort
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Marisa Tarquino
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Tamsen Tinari
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Lisa Verzella
Behavior Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Lucy Vorio
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Laurna Worden
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Cathy Young
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals