Maria Clark
Principal
Administration
Lauren Skultety
Curriculum Coordinator
Administration
Michael Agress
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Donna Barrett
Nurse's Aide
Health Services
Nicole Bevilacqua
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Lauren Birbarie
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Bijana Boskovic
Custodian
Building Staff
Beatrice Brown
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Laura Carbone
Elementary Secretary
Building Staff
203-481-5386
Lilian Castle
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Kimberly Cellini
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
Kathleen Collins
Speech & Language Pathologist
Support Services
Rachel Comen
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Rebecca Courtemanche
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Charlotte D'Aniello
Library Assistant
Building Staff
Melissa Danielson
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Charlie Davis
Custodian
Building Staff
Janet DeMaio
English Language Learners Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Michael DeMaio
SACC, Program Aide
School-Age Child Care
Lori DeMilo
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Virginia Dendas
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Blair Donahue
Technology Coordinator
Building Staff
Silvia d'Orazio
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Frank Dormer
Art Teacher
Specials
Robin Dwyer
504 Aide
Paraprofessionals
Felicia Edwards
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Sandra Fair
SACC, Site Supervisor
School-Age Child Care
Kelsey Ferguson
Pre-K Aide
Paraprofessionals
Rosaria Frumento
English Language Learners Teacher
Support Services
Ellen Greenberg
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Brianna Grippo
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Mary Guillemette
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Carolyn Hanlon
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Nancy Hobbs
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Eric Jacobson
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Melissa Kane
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Sean Kennedy
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Amy King
Social Worker
Support Services
Megan Kinney
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Christin Klouda
Nurse
Health Services
203-481-5386
Cynthia Kondziela
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Michelle Landino
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Amanda Lenzi
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Gary Melillo
Administrative Assistant to Principal Clark
Building Staff
203-481-5386
Janet Melillo
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Maria Melillo
Library Media Specialist
Specials
Austin Michaels
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Catherine Miller
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Zachary Morgillo
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Erika Munoz
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Wendy Murphy
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Mark Myers
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Chloe O'Connell-Ngov
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Cara O'Reilly
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Jeremy Pastore
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Marc Pellegrino
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Tracey Penney
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Monica Pustari
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Alexandra Raccio
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Anthony Ristaino
Custodian
Building Staff
Julie Ristaino
Literacy/Instructional Aide; SACC, Program Aide
Paraprofessionals
Jennifer Rumbin
Psychologist
Support Services
~
Thomas Salvin
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Theodore Samodel
Music Teacher
Specials
Judith Spaar
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Carol Spinello
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Megan St. Pierre
Science Teacher
Specials
Edmund Swort
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Tamsen Tinari
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Katherine Tomasco
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Kristina Torre
Math Coach
Instructional Coaches
Lisa Verzella
Behavior Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Lucy Vorio
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Lori Werth
Science Teacher
Specials
Laurna Worden
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Cathy Young
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals