Small_ab79ac12-4887-40ee-8c55-a89989a26cae
Maria Clark
Principal
Administration
Small_d78a27bc-6d64-4a5f-a3b5-12ce9f4821a2
Lauren Skultety
Curriculum Coordinator
Administration
Small_acc0658c-8165-43b0-8314-61c775915b9e
Michael Agress
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Small_c3a50ef4-3ca9-4320-b70d-5405e64b9150
Donna Barrett
Nurse's Aide
Health Services
Small_10120e25-ecd2-44d1-95b4-594f1399470d
Nicole Bevilacqua
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_e2c5ac02-d898-4568-b14d-ab7fba6df4d2
Lauren Birbarie
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Small_40f132d9-9729-49c1-9381-fb6898e452fa
Beatrice Brown
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_d23249b4-68a7-4ada-b682-318990351923
Laura Carbone
Elementary Secretary
Building Staff
203-481-5386
Small_23f66c34-07a0-440f-b93d-8a368733ca75
Lilian Castle
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Small_ff99680d-c54e-4ebe-b2d9-0f91aa0884c6
Kimberly Cellini
Pre-K Teacher
Pre-K
Small_cb4bfd16-d292-47c8-97d5-d46d56c410a0
Kathleen Collins
Speech & Language Pathologist
Support Services
Small_083457f8-c958-45ca-9b9b-e5ebbe54272e
Rachel Comen
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Small_e50ed645-0cee-47d8-9323-eaa55830890a
Rebecca Courtemanche
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Small_e37e416f-6c65-4553-b24a-dbe516484fa0
Joseph Cusano
Custodian
Building Staff
Small_f2ad9bc0-e087-437b-9dc4-c96b4b7e12d1
Charlotte D'Aniello
Library Assistant
Building Staff
Small_0553e12b-909e-4d8a-b7dc-943f1ffbcbbd
Melissa Danielson
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Small_3b0e7742-36a4-43c7-bbc0-043dd0739b9f
Charlie Davis
Custodian
Building Staff
Small_4f749369-b012-4718-bd1f-d1d59ebf87d1
Janet DeMaio
ELL Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_a36a2477-9b63-44b5-b3f9-91b385202175
Lori DeMilo
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Small_3f0dd3ca-e45b-4830-9ec7-7818d0856ac2
Virginia Dendas
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Small_817e67e0-62a7-4b31-99a4-0ebc2ee65404
Blair Donahue
Technology Coordinator
Building Staff
Small_acb4a694-d640-481b-98ab-ebf3f1802fb9
Silvia d'Orazio
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Small_405340e7-6446-4892-bdee-49029e21e61b
Frank Dormer
Art Teacher
Specials
Small_1a0c8b7d-dc13-4001-9b63-0add2304996d
Robin Dwyer
504 Aide
Paraprofessionals
Small_fc70895b-ed0d-4d22-adcb-b4cd29c822f9
Felicia Edwards
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_10d91aa3-fcb7-4970-b999-e3c11ff4d3d9
Sandra Fair
SACC, Site Supervisor
School-Age Child Care
Small_4423d47e-0cd4-4499-9fa9-9a767962b4b6
Kelsey Ferguson
Pre-K Aide
Paraprofessionals
Small_4144f926-b507-4e26-9294-fef85908f766
Ellen Greenberg
Special Education Teacher
Support Services
Small_fe10119c-83d8-45be-bad4-a0f44121ffba
Brianna Grippo
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Small_9d466343-8a35-4bce-9574-c3e64bbb3d18
Mary Guillemette
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Small_47418d21-11ff-4d08-adde-2ba0dab0bda2
Carolyn Hanlon
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_33b31fd9-38fd-4d46-bc2c-c8ba038abee9
Nancy Hobbs
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Small_c7d319ea-8a5b-4a35-b2b3-da5764711bce
Eric Jacobson
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Small_bb57686b-286e-4481-ae6e-cf5e92a8fb4c
Melissa Kane
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Small_57bfa9a5-d88b-472e-86e5-9f0929db2fdc
Sean Kennedy
Physical Education Teacher
Specials
Small_dd7a78b0-e9f0-4ad8-996a-e626f583092c
Amy King
Social Worker
Support Services
Small_1e293f45-fc46-46cf-9ff2-d631252091b5
Megan Kinney
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_0c3706ef-2d5b-4ff8-9e67-5e15ab0f6f81
Christin Klouda
Nurse
Health Services
203-481-5386
Small_89800aa3-22e3-4a97-9db1-51863cf17c82
Cynthia Kondziela
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Small_8d6823c7-2ce6-48e4-a6c1-056aff8e9ab4
Michelle Landino
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_9368cde2-85e7-4f67-b6c5-a24c0df6bea8
Amanda Lenzi
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Small_dc8f08f1-da6c-4dd5-82bc-f775c03ac19d
Gary Melillo
Administrative Assistant to Principal Clark
Building Staff
203-481-5386
Small_234b4abe-4b5b-497c-9714-f2a348947036
Janet Melillo
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Small_e34122a8-b1e1-4e21-8822-f29098fc26c4
Maria Melillo
Library Media Specialist
Specials
Small_3a359edc-cd2d-47c3-978c-52b0d51414a9
Catherine Miller
Literacy Coach
Instructional Coaches
Small_6084ae5c-b930-4d9f-a192-6f9d5236bfb7
Zachary Morgillo
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_464be889-3a97-4745-95f2-8d5ddd30de99
Erika Munoz
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_54a9fcd8-2282-4917-bc75-216906c4c85b
Wendy Murphy
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Small_b0c60318-8626-412a-af48-870127a6284a
Mark Myers
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_7a37fd87-bb07-4e1c-b26e-3a767f92cf9b
Chloe O'Connell-Ngov
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
Small_1a748fe9-715c-4c81-936c-2678baa10197
Cara O'Reilly
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_d9c3daa1-f0d8-4ecc-a3de-ea90d41f3e78
Jeremy Pastore
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_f087f706-4062-4caf-b5fe-0b36dd9f0e7c
Marc Pellegrino
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_f0ddb62a-8f0c-49b2-845f-fbdd7e447a00
Tracey Penney
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Small_674852f4-2902-42c1-92e5-ee27ee552e7b
Monica Pustari
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Small_5158dfce-9bf8-4e59-bdaf-9171a1fb4557
Alexandra Raccio
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_9468b656-4d6d-4eab-a45c-14c4b6ee074f
Anthony Ristaino
Custodian
Building Staff
Small_65f3c6cc-27b9-458e-96dd-66ac29d334d8
Julie Ristaino
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals
Small_fe7662c4-113a-4740-bbc5-96c660a9a284
Jennifer Rumbin
Psychologist
Support Services
~
Small_5955a5ec-f77e-4f8a-996e-82a0bae649a2
Thomas Salvin
4th Grade Teacher
Grade 4
Small_9bb09d29-c9d3-4e80-b34b-a5ec5ec7c17c
Theodore Samodel
Music Teacher
Specials
Small_a96d6d46-c814-466c-87a0-c25f92b3918d
Judith Spaar
Kindergarten Teacher
Kindergarten
Small_33eefe8e-cd11-4b52-bf7a-02961e18779e
Carol Spinello
Intervention Coordinator
Support Services
Small_52567d8d-239d-4cad-97e1-5d3f1b70226a
Megan St. Pierre
Science Teacher
Specials
Small_a4e8cd9e-4eb7-4396-a8bd-4ee55518c56c
Edmund Swort
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
Small_7ef3d49f-fa53-4dde-8cde-bd8fd5465cc7
Tamsen Tinari
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_957d42db-5edf-4e7d-9662-54d31ac8da4b
Katherine Tomasco
Special Education ABA Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_aa5cea4b-b0e0-4cc8-871d-3862c583c3cb
Kristina Torre
Math Coach
Instructional Coaches
Small_756250a3-1f52-443c-8825-4eddfd61a508
Lucy Vorio
Special Education Paraprofessional
Paraprofessionals
Small_9e9f170b-d483-4dd9-a161-266acfd0ef87
Lori Werth
Science Teacher
Specials
Small_d8c78d06-c92c-4316-9b5e-94944876a1e1
Laurna Worden
2nd Grade Teacher
Grade 2
Small_9618f49a-e01b-4bb4-894b-4002e4b2a3de
Cathy Young
Literacy/Instructional Aide
Paraprofessionals