Skip To Main Content

STAFF DIRECTORY

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 15 > showing 201 - 240 of 571 constituents

Susan Giannotti

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Mary T. Murphy School

Michael Gilbert

Titles: Security Guard
Locations: Adult Education

Meredith Girard

Titles: Teacher - Elem
Locations: Mary R.Tisko School

Christine Glazewski

Titles: Teacher - Elem
Locations: John B. Sliney School
Departments: Math Coach

Kristin Goclowski

Titles: Teacher - WIS
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: Physical Education, Health

Nicole Golia

Titles: Teacher - Elem
Locations: John B. Sliney School

Oishi Gomes

Titles: Teacher - Elem
Locations: Mary T. Murphy School

Alena Gonsalves

Titles: Teacher - Elem
Locations: John B. Sliney School

Heather Grattan

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: Guidance

Karen Greco

Titles: Teacher - BHS
Locations: Branford High School, Branford High School Faculty
Departments: Language Arts

Katie Greco

Titles: Teacher - WIS
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: Mathematics

Peter Greco

Titles: Teacher - WIS
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: Social Studies

Laura Green

Titles: SACC - Program Aide
Locations: Mary T. Murphy School
Departments: SACC

David Gruendel

Titles: Teacher - BHS
Locations: Branford High School, Branford High School Faculty
Departments: Social Studies

Mary Guillemette

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: John B. Sliney School

Brian Haesche

Titles: Head Custodian
Locations: Mary R.Tisko School

Filicia Haggerty

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Indian Neck School
Departments: Early Years

Alicia Hahn

Titles: Teacher - WIS
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: Special Education

Rachel Hanchuruck

Titles: Teacher - Elem
Locations: Mary T. Murphy School
Departments: Music

Aimee Harkins

Titles: School Counselor
Locations: Branford High School, Branford High School Faculty
Departments: Guidance

Paula Harrington

Titles: Secretary - Library
Locations: Mary R.Tisko School

Kelly Hart

Titles: Teacher - WIS
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: Social Studies, Math

Ryan Hart

Titles: Technology Coordinator
Locations: District
Departments: Technology

Gavin Hartney

Titles: Teacher - WIS
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: Music

Heidi Haslam

Titles: Teacher - Special Education
Locations: Mary T. Murphy School
Departments: Special Education

Lisa Haynes

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Mary R.Tisko School

Kerry Healy

Titles: Teacher - WIS
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: Science

Meghan Heath

Titles: Teacher - BHS
Locations: Branford High School, Branford High School Faculty
Departments: Special Education

Michelle Henderson

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Indian Neck School
Departments: Early Years

Dawn Henry

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Mary T. Murphy School

Nicole Herget

Titles: Teacher - WIS
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: Media Specialist

Lamar Hill

Titles: Security Guard
Locations: Branford High School, Branford High School Faculty

Joel Hinrichs

Titles: Teacher - BHS
Locations: Branford High School, Branford High School Faculty
Departments: Social Studies

Nancy Hobbs

Titles: Teacher - Elem
Locations: John B. Sliney School

Tina Holt

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Branford High School, Branford High School Faculty

Russell Hovick

Titles: SAE- Teacher
Locations: Adult Education

Maria Hoyt

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Mary T. Murphy School

Natalya Hryb

Titles: SACC - Site Supervisor
Locations: Francis Walsh Intermediate School, Francis Walsh Intermediate School Faculty
Departments: SACC

Danielle Hudak

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Mary R.Tisko School

Eileen Huggler

Titles: Paraprofessional
Locations: Mary T. Murphy School